La Fogata Hostal

La Fogata is a 2-bedroom venue located 33 km from San Pedro La Laguna. This accommodation includes a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, a balcony and a kitchenette.

Iximche is 3.5 km away and Mercado Municipal is 4.6 km from the villa. The chalet is 25 km from Solola. Restaurante`` La Colina'' offers the finest in Spanish, South American, Latin American and Guatemalan specialities.

The property has 1 bathroom.

Guests are welcome to prepare meals at a kitchen.

Reservar La Fogata Hostal Chimaltenango

General information

Contact information

Km 82.5 Aldea Xenimajuyú, Tecpán, Chimaltenango, Chimaltenango, Guatemala;

Reservas de La Fogata Hostal disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do La Fogata Hostal não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para La Fogata Hostal e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do La Fogata Hostal

 Km 82.5 Aldea Xenimajuyú, Tecpán, Chimaltenango, Chimaltenango, Guatemala

Ofertas de La Fogata Hostal Chalé

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

La Fogata Hostal Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Estacionamento
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de La Fogata Hostal

Quartos